Daily, Weekly and discounted Monthly rental rates available.

DZE

Sort By

RENTAL: MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m ST-SC OM1 for hire

DZE D323-M150 MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m ST-SC OM1
45.00 $/week

RENTAL: MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m SC-LC OM3/4 for hire

DZE D337-C150 MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m SC-LC OM3/4
45.00 $/week

RENTAL: SM Launch Cable 150m SC-SCA OS1/2 for hire

DZE D335-S150 SM Launch Cable 150m SC-SCA OS1/2
45.00 $/week
 


    Rentals Catalogue
    Last viewed...
    Prices are in Australian dollars and do not include GST.
    10% GST will be added to all quotations and invoices.
    Minimum order value $100 ex. GST.


      Measurement Rentals
    Unit 6, 9 Merino Entrance
    Cockburn Central, WA 6164
    Tel: (08) 9414 7800
    Email:
    info@measurementrentals.com.au