Daily, Weekly and discounted Monthly rental rates available.

Optical Fibre Patch Lead Rental

Single-mode and multi-mode fiber patch leads, for hire with various items of lightwave fibre optic test equipment.


Optical Fibre Patch Leads

Sort By

RENTAL: MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m ST-SC OM1 for hire

DZE D323-M150 MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m ST-SC OM1
45.00 $/week

RENTAL: MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m SC-LC OM3/4 for hire

DZE D337-C150 MM Fibre Launch Cable 150m SC-LC OM3/4
45.00 $/week

RENTAL: SM Launch Cable 150m SC-SCA OS1/2 for hire

DZE D335-S150 SM Launch Cable 150m SC-SCA OS1/2
45.00 $/week

RENTAL: Fibre Test Lead Kit - Multimode for hire

AFC Group AFCTESLEADS-3 Fibre Test Lead Kit
40.00 $/week

RENTAL: Fibre Test Lead Kit - Multimode for hire

AFC Group AFCTESLEADS-6 Fibre Test Lead Kit
40.00 $/week

RENTAL: Fibre Test Lead Kit - Single Mode for hire

AFC Group AFCTESLEADS-1 Fibre Test Lead Kit
40.00 $/week

RENTAL: 3m Fibre Patch Lead (SC-FC) for hire

3m Fibre Patch Lead, SC-FC, Simplex, 9um
15.00 $/week

RENTAL: 3m Fibre Patch Lead (ST-FC) for hire

3m Fiber Patch Lead, ST-FC, Simplex, 9um
15.00 $/week


    Last viewed...
    Prices are in Australian dollars and do not include GST.
    10% GST will be added to all quotations and invoices.
    Minimum order value $100 ex. GST.


    Perth - Western Australia

    Measurement Rentals
    Unit 6, 9 Merino Entrance
    Cockburn Central, WA 6164
    Tel: (08) 9414 7800
    Fax: (08) 9414 7801
    Email:
    info@measurementrentals.com.au