Phone now for our daily, weekly and monthly hire prices.
RENTAL: Single Mode Fibre Patch Cord 3M ST-FC for hire
FIB-SM-ST-FC Fibre Patch Cord with ST-FC connectors

Our Price:
15.00 $/week


Single Mode 3m Fibre patch cord with ST - FC connectors.


Rentals Catalogue
Last viewed...
Prices are in Australian dollars and do not include GST.
10% GST will be added to all quotations and invoices.
Minimum order value $100 ex. GST.


  Measurement Rentals
Unit 6, 9 Merino Entrance
Cockburn Central, WA 6164
Tel: (08) 9414 7800
Email:
info@measurementrentals.com.au